ADMIN LOGIN
HOME
|
Master Schedule
CP League Divisions
Under 7 (U7)
Under 9 (U9)
Under 11 (U11)
Under 13 (U13)
Under 15 (U15)
U17 AAA Male
CP Regional Teams
U15 AA Capitals
U15 AAA Capitals
U15 AAA Female Capitals
U18 AAA Capitals
U18 AAA Female Capitals
U17 AAA Capitals
Regional Information
ARENAS
Development
Central Plains Minor Associations
Female Hockey
Home
Venues
Access Event Centre Morden
Allard Arena
Altona
BDO Centre for the Community
Birtle Arena
Boissevain Agricultural Arena
Brandon Kinsmen Arena
Brandon Optimist
Brandon Sportsplex
Brandon WCHA
Carberry Arena
Carman Arena
CA Thompson
Credit Union Place Dauphin
Dakota Community Centre
Deloraine
East End 1
East End 3
Edge Arena #2
Ed Golding Arena
Enns Brothers Arena Brandon
Eric Coy Arena
Flin Flon Arena
Friedensfeld Community Centre
Garden City Arena
Garson Arena
Gateway Arena
GBA Thompson
Gilbert Plains Arena
Glenboro Arena
Glenwood Memorial Complex Souris
Grand Forks
Grandview
Hartney
Hazelridge Arena
Hockey For All Centre
Holland Ice Gardens
Iceplex Subway
Ile des Chenes Arena
Keewatin Memorial
Keith Bodley Arena
Kenora Recreation Centre
La Broquerie Hylife Center
Lac du Bonnet Arena
Landmark
Long Plain Arena
Lundar Arena
Manitou
Maples Arena
Max Bell Centre
Melita Arena
Miami Arena
Minnedosa Arena
Morris Arena
MTS Iceplex ACU
MTS Iceplex Canadian Tire
MTS Iceplex Remax
MTS Iceplex RRCO
Niverville
Nor-Mac Community Centre (MacGregor)
Norma Moore Memorial Arena (Gladstone)
Notre Dame Arena
Notre Dame du Lourdes
Oak Bluff Recreation Centre
Oakville Arena
Pilot Mound
Pine Falls
Plum Coulee Arena
Portage Mutual Rink (PMR)
Regina-Prairie Mobile C4
Regina - Remax C2
Regina- RMP C3
Richmond Community Club
Riverdale Community Centre
Rivers
Roblin Arena
Roseau Memorial Arena
Roseau - The North Rink
Rosenort Arena
Russell Arena
Sandy Bay Arena
Selkirk Arena
Seven Oaks Arena
Shoal Lake Communiplex
Souris Arena
Southdale Arena
Southdale West
Springbank Arena - Red Dutton
Starbuck Arena
St. Claude Arena
Ste. Anne Arena
St. Eustache Arena
St. Norbert Arena
Stonewall -Ice Palace
Stonewall VMSC
Stony Mountain
St Pierre Arena
Stride Arena
Stride Place
St. Vital Arena
St. Vital Centennial Arena
Sun Gro Centre Beausejour
Swan Lake Arena
Swan River Centennial Arena
TBA
Teulon Arena
T.G. Smith Arena
T.G. SMITH - Steinbach Arena
The Pas
Thompson Arena
Virden Arena - Tundra Oil & Gas Place
Warren - Sunova Arena
Wawanesa
Westman Arena (Keystone Centre)
Whitney Forum
Winkler Recreation Complex Arena
Winsport - Arena A
Yellowhead Centre
Upcoming Games
There are currently no games to display.
Upcoming Practices
There are no upcoming practices scheduled.
Powered by Stack Sports Hockey Software
Privacy Statement